Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Passport




Short Personal Info:

Name: Will Smith

Nickname: "The Fresh Prince"

Profile: Rapper, Actor

Date of Birth: 25 September, 1968

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania U.S.A.

Height: 6' 2" or 188 cm

Sign: Sun in Libra, Moon in Scorpio

Education: Overbrook High School

Parents: Caroline & Willard Smith Sr.

Siblings: Ellen, Harry and one more (Will's brother Harry and sister Ellen are twins.)

Relations: Ex-wife: Sheree Zampino (May 1992-1995) ;

his son: William C. Smith III, nicknamed 'Trey', born in 1992 ;

companion: actress Jada Pinkett >>>>>>>
(see Menage II Society, Jason's Lyrics etc.)



Home |Short Personal Info | Biography | Recordings | TV-Series | Awards | Filmography | Links | Will Smith's Address


95101402@student.sem.hhs.nl

1997 Double J Productions / Webmastered by Double J